3a SCHEDONA MASTER DUBAI (sabato)
ACAPULCO
DeMinaur--Ruud
S.Gonzalez Skupski--Nys Zielinski
DUBAI
Humbert--Bublik
Griekspoor Struff--Dodig Krajicek
SANTIAGO
Moutet--Tabilo
Martinez--Baez
Luz Soto--BarriosV. Tabilo
AUSTIN
Kalinina--Xiy.Wang
Yuan--Schmiedlova
Kalashnikova N.Kichenok--Kawa Schoofs
Mihalikova Wickmayer--Gadecki Nicholls
SAN DIEGO
Pegula--Kostyuk
Navarro--Boulter
Krawczyk Pegula--Eikeri Guo
MelicharM. Perez--Hunter Siniakova
.
3a SCHEDONA MASTER DUBAI (sabato)
Moderatore: GCN Tennis
Re: 3a SCHEDONA MASTER DUBAI (sabato)
3a SCHEDONA MASTER DUBAI (sabato)
ACAPULCO
DeMinaur--Ruud 1-2
S.Gonzalez Skupski--Nys Zielinski 2-1
DUBAI
Humbert--Bublik 2-1
Griekspoor Struff--Dodig Krajicek 0-2
SANTIAGO
Moutet--Tabilo 1-2
Martinez--Baez 0-2
Luz Soto--BarriosV. Tabilo 1-2
AUSTIN
Kalinina--Xiy.Wang 1-2
Yuan--Schmiedlova 2-1
Kalashnikova N.Kichenok--Kawa Schoofs 1-2
Mihalikova Wickmayer--Gadecki Nicholls 2-0
SAN DIEGO
Pegula--Kostyuk 2-1
Navarro--Boulter 2-1
Krawczyk Pegula--Eikeri Guo 2-1
MelicharM. Perez--Hunter Siniakova 0-2
ACAPULCO
DeMinaur--Ruud 1-2
S.Gonzalez Skupski--Nys Zielinski 2-1
DUBAI
Humbert--Bublik 2-1
Griekspoor Struff--Dodig Krajicek 0-2
SANTIAGO
Moutet--Tabilo 1-2
Martinez--Baez 0-2
Luz Soto--BarriosV. Tabilo 1-2
AUSTIN
Kalinina--Xiy.Wang 1-2
Yuan--Schmiedlova 2-1
Kalashnikova N.Kichenok--Kawa Schoofs 1-2
Mihalikova Wickmayer--Gadecki Nicholls 2-0
SAN DIEGO
Pegula--Kostyuk 2-1
Navarro--Boulter 2-1
Krawczyk Pegula--Eikeri Guo 2-1
MelicharM. Perez--Hunter Siniakova 0-2
Re: 3a SCHEDONA MASTER DUBAI (sabato)
3a SCHEDONA MASTER DUBAI (sabato)
ACAPULCO
DeMinaur--Ruud 2-1
S.Gonzalez Skupski--Nys Zielinski 2-1
DUBAI
Humbert--Bublik 2-0
Griekspoor Struff--Dodig Krajicek 1-2
SANTIAGO
Moutet--Tabilo 0-2
Martinez--Baez 0-2
Luz Soto--BarriosV. Tabilo 1-2
AUSTIN
Kalinina--Xiy.Wang 1-2
Yuan--Schmiedlova 2-0
Kalashnikova N.Kichenok--Kawa Schoofs 2-1
Mihalikova Wickmayer--Gadecki Nicholls 2-1
SAN DIEGO
Pegula--Kostyuk 2-0
Navarro--Boulter 2-1
Krawczyk Pegula--Eikeri Guo 2-0
MelicharM. Perez--Hunter Siniakova 0-2
ACAPULCO
DeMinaur--Ruud 2-1
S.Gonzalez Skupski--Nys Zielinski 2-1
DUBAI
Humbert--Bublik 2-0
Griekspoor Struff--Dodig Krajicek 1-2
SANTIAGO
Moutet--Tabilo 0-2
Martinez--Baez 0-2
Luz Soto--BarriosV. Tabilo 1-2
AUSTIN
Kalinina--Xiy.Wang 1-2
Yuan--Schmiedlova 2-0
Kalashnikova N.Kichenok--Kawa Schoofs 2-1
Mihalikova Wickmayer--Gadecki Nicholls 2-1
SAN DIEGO
Pegula--Kostyuk 2-0
Navarro--Boulter 2-1
Krawczyk Pegula--Eikeri Guo 2-0
MelicharM. Perez--Hunter Siniakova 0-2